2019 Abaco Beach Blue Marlin Tournament - Live Scoring provided by CatchStat.com

 Overall Standings Base Entry 

RankTeamPoints
1 Lo Que Sea 1850
2 Asian Pearl 1500
3 Sea N Double 1200
4 Code Blue 1037
5 Fa La Me 1000
6 Game Changer 950
7 Wave Paver 800
8 Grander 416
9 Sonny Boy 400
10 Catch 23 150

CatchStats 

Teams 10
Anglers 50
Billfish 29
Blue Marlin 20
White Marlin 6
Sailfish 3
Spearfish 0
Unidentified Billfish 0
Dolphin 1
Wahoo 0
Blackfin Tuna 0
Yellowfin Tuna 0
Billfish per Team 2.9

 FishLog 

TeamAnglerSpeciesCatch Time
Asian PearlDebrah NijdamBlue Marlin6.01.19 04:00:43
Code BlueMark LotzWhite Marlin6.01.19 03:10:08
Sea N DoublePerry Osman Blue Marlin6.01.19 02:36:37
Wave PaverJr. DavisBlue Marlin6.01.19 02:28:36
Game ChangerDavid WimberlyWhite Marlin6.01.19 02:22:49
Asian PearlRanfor NijdamWhite Marlin6.01.19 01:23:38
Asian PearlDylan NordfeldtWhite Marlin6.01.19 01:22:30
Lo Que SeaTony HuertaBlue Marlin6.01.19 01:06:01
Lo Que SeaTony HuertaBlue Marlin6.01.19 11:59:28
Fa La MeFrank RodriguezBlue Marlin6.01.19 11:09:07
123

 $1K Top Boat Billfish Points Combined
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Lo Que Sea 1850
2 Code Blue 1037
3 Fa La Me 1000
4 Game Changer 950
5 Wave Paver 800
6 Catch 23 150

 $5K Billfish Release
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Asian Pearl 1500
2 Fa La Me 1000
3 Wave Paver 800
4 Code Blue 550
5 Catch 23 150

 $1K Billfish Release
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Fa La Me 1000
2 Game Changer 950
3 Wave Paver 800
4 Code Blue 550
5 Catch 23 150

 $5K Largest Blue Marlin
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Code Blue Mark Lotz487
2 Grander Julius Uter416

 $1K Largest Blue Marlin
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Code Blue Mark Lotz487
2 Grander Julius Uter416

 Funfish Division - Mahi
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Wave Paver Cody Moist24.8

 Funfish Division - Tuna
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
 No live scoring to display yet.

 Funfish Division - Wahoo
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
 No live scoring to display yet.

 Top Captain & Crew 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Garrett Yarbrough1850
2 Jeff Kosiba1500
3 Kyle McWhorter1037
4 Rob Moore1000
5 James Putzig950
6 Russell Sinclair800
7 Stetson Turney150

 Top Angler Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Perry Osman1200
2 Tony Huerta1050
3 Mark Lotz1037
4 Jimbo Brogan800
5 Debrah Nijdam800
6 Ranfor Nijdam550
7 Tyler Beckford500
8 Julius Uter416
9 Jeff Hurst400
10 Garett Van Orman400
12

 Top Lady Angler Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Debrah Nijdam800

 Top Junior Angler Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
 No live scoring to display yet.